NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Post Of Name : NPCIL Various Post Online Form 2020

Post Date : 21 March 2020

Short Info : Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited NPCIL Career Are Recently Invited Online Application Form for the Executive Trainee ET Through GATE Recruitment 2020. Those Candidate Are Interested tot he Following Vacancies Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online

Click Here To Visit Home Page

NPCIL Executive Trainee ET Recruitment 2020 Through GATE Online Form

Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited (NPCIL)

Advt No. : NPCIL/HRM/ET/2020/01

WWW.SARKARIRESULTOFFICIAL.COM

Important Dates

·    Application Begin : 24/03/2020

·    Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2020 upto 05:00 PM

·    Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 02/04/2020

·    Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee

·    General / OBC : 500/-

·    SC / ST / PH : 0/-

·    All Category Female : 0/-

·    Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.

Total Vacancy Details  : 200 Post

Age Limit as on 02/04/2020

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotalAge

Eligibility

Executive Trainee7618603115200Max 26 Years.BE / B.Tech / M.Tech Degree in Related Branch with Minimum 60% Marks. with GATE Qualified.

Branch Wise Vacancy Details

Trade / Branch NameGeneralEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Mechanical320813062685
Civil130306031035
Electrical150406031240
Electronics030101010208
Instrumentation03001010207
Chemical080203010620
Industrial Fire Safety0200100205

Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

Important Links

Apply OnlineLink Activate on 24/03/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top